Board of Trustees

Heribert Funken
Chairman of the Board of Trustees

Period of office: 15.12.2017 until 14.12.2020

Manuela Genuit
Vice-Chairman of the Board of Trustees

Period of office: 15.12.2017 until 14.12.2022

Ursula Frede
Member of the Board of Trustees

Period of office: 15.12.2017 until 14.12.2020

Prof. Dr. Michael Vorländer
Member of the Board of Trustees

Period of office: 15.12.2018 until 14.12.2021